Classmate Profiles

     User has created a profile: 333
     Profile contains photos: 101
     In Memory: 40
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 40
     Military Service: 27
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 333    Newest Members: 333    Latest Comments: 182  


David W. Addis    
John Albus
Charles R. "Chad" Allen Jr.   
Gregory W. Alley   
Marilyn E. Alley (Gowen)   
Cathy J. Anderson (Evans)
M. Greer Anderson    
Ardis A. Andrews (Hall)   
Joy E. Andrews (Williams)   
Mary Turner Andrews (DeWorken)   
Rebecca M. Arthur (Toombs)   
E. Thomas Ashworth III   
John T. Ashworth III
Robert "Bob" J. Atkinson
Carol Austin (Lindemon)    
James W. Avery   
Barbara Bailey (Covell)    
Patti M. Barbarian (Wright)   
Brenda Barber (Williams)   
Cheryl L. Barker (Grube)   
Bill Barnard    
Meredith "Beezy" Barnes (Clark)   
Chuck Barrett    
Peggy L. Basden (Johnson)   
William P. Battles    
Raymond Douglas Beasley
Margie C. Beatley (Whitley)
Charlie Beck   
Lawrence Allen Belcher Jr.
Barbara Bell (Hinson)    
Richard Bell   
Robert A. (Aka Terry Youn…    
Maureen Berkebile (Gaulden)    
Sharlene M. Bernstein (Martin)
Randy C. Best
Douglas Wyatt Bethel
Michael Betzares   
Michael J. Black   
Paul T. Blackhurst
Katherine A. Boatwright (Walton)   
Henry L. Bonaparte
William R. Bonnell
Carlisle Bowling   
Ernest "Buddy" N. Boyd   
Jill Boyd (Wolf)   
Steve J. Boyd   
Donald R. Brandon
Paul Brandt   
Rebecca "Becky" Braswell (Botts)   
Otto Brauer  
Donna L. Brodsky (Tower)
Suzanne Brooks (Barton)   
Ted L. Brooks
Alice Christine Brown (Byard)   
Judith L. Brown
Ronald Brown
Oscar Stone Burnette
Rebecca Burruss (Childs)   
Julia W. Burton (Beaton)   
Debbie Butler
Katherine H. Byrider (Hunt)   
Melissa Calisch (Drake)   
Debbie Campbell (Fayman)    
Katherine A. Campbell
James "Jimmy" I. Carlton
George William Carneal III
Michael L. Carpenter    
Stephanie E. Carr
Nancy E. Catogni (Adickes)   
M. Susan Caudill (Perkins)   
Martha Cayton (Carpenter)    
Bruce I. Chaulkin    
Debra L. Cheatham (Hooker)   
Michael Christopher Cheeley   
David I. Clark
Vicki Claussen
David Cochran  
Christy Cogbill (Bishop)   
Frank B. Cole Jr.
John Dawson Coleman
Martha E. Combs    
David W. Cone
Colin Mark Conley   
William N. Cook
Linda G. Cooper    
Robert Coppinger    
A. Russell "Rusty" Coram   
Nancy G. Cothran
Kay E. Crawford (Johnson)   
Kimberly Crawford   
Rowland R. Creamer    
R. Todd Crew   
Claudia Cronin (Andrews)    
Stewart Crowder   
Kathy Crumley (Craddock)    
Kristin N. Curran (Junkin)    
Debra R. Dance (Blanton)   
Marty Darragh (Dexter)   
Kathleen F. Daugherty    
Bonnie Davenport
Bill Davick    
John Duncan David   
Liz Davis (Mills)
Richard Douglas Deaderick   
Kevin Dickerson   
Mary E. Dietsch (Hinchey)   
Diane Dillard   
Jack Dillard   
Clare Dozier    
Kathy Draper (Dewey)    
Bonnie L. Drudge (Wright)    
David H. Dudley   
Thomas "Tom" P. Duggan   
Marilyn A. Dull   
Helen DuVal   
Jim Dwyer    
Margaret "Peggy" M. Dykes
Chris Easter    
Van Edmonds     
William "Bill" G. Edwards   
Sharon E. Elder (Marsh)   
Bert Ellis    
Lee Ellison    
Jeff Elmer    
Richard Elsea    
Linda Erdman (Nau)    
Michael J. Ess   
Carrie Lee Evans    
Susan G. Evans (Reed)   
Wade Evans    
Russell "Rusty" M. Evans II
Fred Ewing    
Vicki Fabian
Frederick C. Fendley
Catherine L. Fiore   
John J. Fiorino    
Eddie Fisher
John Fitch    
Marlene E. Fleischhauer (Austin)   
Janet L. Flippen (Morgan)   
Connie F. Fogg    
Dave Fore   
Susanna Fowlkes (Sauvain)   
John H. Fox
Susan S. Fraker (Snead)   
Nancy K. Frank (Bonniwell)   
Joseph D. Freiburger   
Mike Fridley   
David G. Fust    
Mary K. Gallagher
Jon Waverly Garner   
Denny W. Garnett   
Jenny L. Garrett (Fife)   
Rhonda L. Garrett (Luttkus)    
Ted Gary    
Julie Gee (Franklin)   
Robert N. Gibson
Karen Godfrey (Monger)   
Jeannie Goldberg (Holden)   
Bo Goodwyn   
Jody Gordon  
Royal "Roy" P. Gordon III    
Jamie Gould   
Louis "Rudy" R. Gragnani Jr.   
Terry Graham (Parker)    
Danley Grass (Whitehead)
Edward Lamar Greene III (E…)    
Susan Gregory (Cella)    
Alysia "Lisa" A. Griffin    
Ed Griggs    
Andree "Gaye" Grogan (Slack)    
Debbie Gronholz (Narrod)   
Robert "Bob" F. Gulledge Jr.   
Betsy Gutknecht (Hubbard)    
Carlotta Gwatkin (Fugett)
Gerri Hall    
Stuart Halloran    
Kendra Hamel (Snell)    
Thomas R. Hamlet    
Diane Hancock (Hancock)    
Jan Hardwicke (Cole)   
Abbey Harper (O'Connor)    
Bill Harrington    
Betty Hasbrouck (Eyer)   
Rob Hawkins    
Claudia A. Hawley (Watkins)   
Alice D. Hawthorne (Barnett)   
Lucia M. Hayes   
M. Shannon Hayes (Hinson)   
Robley B. Hayes    
Ann Hedges (Richardson)  
Jim Heffernan    
Suzanne Heffner (Brown)   
Gregory B. Henderson    
William Christian "Chris" Herke III
Joan L. Herr (Hughes)   
Karen Hewitson (McLaughlin)   
Ann Marie Hibbits (Vaughan)
Robin Hicks (Wozniak)   
William L. Hite    
Douglas Hoehing    
Barbara J. Holbrook (Condrey)
Carol Holden   
Linda R. Hollingsworth (McG…)    
Stacey C. Holston (Gaulin)   
Stuart Holt    
William R. Hood    
Jane P. Horansky (Graham)   
Janice M. Horne (Coleman)
Henry R. "Chip" Hortenstine III   
Naia Y. Howell (Bonnet)
Cindy Howren (Flowers)   
Dee Ann Hubbard (Simon)    
Lee Ann Hubbard (Orefice)   
Sandra L. Hubbard (Patterson)
June Celeste Hudson
Susan Hughey (Scurry)    
I. Jean Hulbert (Smith)
Pamela Humphrey   
Walter Kenneth "Ken" Hunt
Teresa Hunter (Blevins)   
Nicola J. Hutton (LoCascio)   
Susan M. Hyman (Gunn)   
Debra H. Ingram
Janis H. Ingram (Griggs)   
Mary James (Legatski)    
Steven B Jayne   
Debra Jeffers (O'Dell)    
Kevin E. Jefferson   
Pamela Jefferson (Barbour)   
Rebecca "Becky" Jefferson (Durham)   
Ruby Jennings
John G. Jennings Jr.
Kathryn Jewett (Hogenson)   
Joan "Pebby" Marie Johns (Al-Hamdani)
Dee Ann Johnson (Holcomb)
Kerry Johnson   
Lynn M. Johnson
Sherrie D. Johnston (Burton)   
Deborah S. Jones
Tom Jones   
Robert Lewis Jones Jr.   
Perry Mack "Macky" Joyce III   
Karen F. Kardian (Caine)
Bonnie S. Kaufman (Legum)
Diane Keith (Jones)   
Elizabeth Kelley   
Barry P. Kerns   
Bernice Deborah King (Yates)   
Chris King    
Suzanne King (Wetzel)   
Kathy Kingston
Larry G. Kirsh
Lynn P. Kittinger (Kaempf)   
Anne Kloeti (Bishop)   
Nancy Koechlein (Anderson)    
Jeff Krauss    
David Kuntz
Larry Kusterer   
Jeanette P. LaBelle (Berrios)
Nancy Lane (McGee)
Catherine J. Lang (Boone)   
Christy Lang
Peter L. Lansing
Peter J. LaPenta
Debbie Larrabee (Ellis)
Steve Larrick  
Ronna Larson
Nancy L. Lautzenheiser (Fullen)   
Robert L. Lazenby (Lazenby)     
Denise L. Leaghty (Halderman)  
Louise LeBron   
Marcia Lehman (Ripley)   
Julie Leininger (Bozarth)    
Monte Lewis    
Marjorie Leyshon (Banister)   
Rebecca Lieser    
Rhonda Ligon (Baker)   
Roger Ligon    
Pam Lind (Perkins)   
Jackie Little (Gill)
Paula Loth (Cramer)    
Carletta R. Loving (Glaspy)
Mary Anne Luck (Beeton)
Douglas H. Ludeman Jr.    
Richard F. Ludwig    
Lee Anne Lumpkin (Judkins)   
Steve Lyda    
Minda Lynch    
Sarah Katherine "Kaki" Madison   
Barbara J. Maeder   
Linda Mairs (Heuser)    
John Manasco    
Debbie Markel    
Carol Marshall (DuBose)    
Bonnie G. Martin (Pega)   
Doug Martin
Charles Thomas Martin IV    
April Mason
Celia G. Mathis
Leslie A. Mathis (Gray)    
Pamela A. May (Lissenden)    
Patti Mays (Moore)   
Alex McCallister   
Catherine E. McCarthy (Sgori)
Judy A. McCleary
Bruce McComb   
Donna McCrone (Halloway)
Carolyn R. McDowell (Lowry)
Bev McGill   
David McKee     
Michael A. McLamb
Kevin McMann   
Claire "Cammie" A. McMullan (Hendricks)
Michael McQuiddy   
D. Wylie McVay Jr.   
Ricky Meek    
Nancy D. Mefford (Bailey)    
Cindy Mickel (Christopher)    
Pamela J. Mills
Carol Moellmann (Hangey)    
Barbara "Bobbie" Moffett (Terry)   
Sam M. Moody III
John T. Moore    
Michael D. Morris   
Diane E. Muller
Douglas B. Murphy    
John Murphy
Tom Murphy
David M. Nance   
Jim Napier    
James R. Neilson   
Darryl W. Nelson
Glenn G. Nichols    
Janet Nicholson (Rowe)
Jennifer L. Nickless (Mobley)    
Nancy Reid Nisbet
Nancy Nolte (Hicks)    
Sue Nolte (Cottrell)    
Mark Nolting   
Peter Oberg   
Pam Owen (James)   
James W. Parker III
Cindy Parr (Potts)    
Pamela Parrish (Milner)   
Denise Pascal    
Rhonda L. Pate (Bartholomew)   
Terri Patterson (Newton)   
Steve Payne   
Brewer Pedin    
Dena E. Pemberton (Goodwin)
Mel Pemberton   
Jane Perkins (Fogle)    
Bruce David Philipp    
Catherine L. Phillips
Beverly K. Pierce (Dodge)   
Susan Pinchbeck (Rapp)   
Keith D. Pinney
Lee Pitt (Wyatt)
Mark R. Plummer   
Patricia Ann Poe
David F. Pohlig   
Ayliffe "Smidge" W. Poindexter   
James R. Pollard
James L. Porter   
Christy L. Pruett
Ginny Putnam (Mosley)   
Jon Quinlan   
Pat Quinlan   
Susan P. Ralston (Mathers)   
Barbara Lynn Randall (Mitchell)   
Irvin Wendell Randolph
Emmett Reagan    
John Rebman IV    
Newton R. Rector III
Robina G. Redman
Timothy D. Renick   
Patti Reynolds (Cowan)   
Walker Richardson   
Jeffrey Riggs    
Lynn Ritenour   
Betty R. Roark (Grenoble)   
James C. Roberson Jr.    
Corbin Roberts
Helen Robertson (Yates)
David L. Robinson   
Diane S. Robinson (Harris)   
Lois Rockey   
William P. Rose
John Thomas (Tom) Rountre…    
Parks Rountrey   
Michael F. Rowe    
Mark S. Rowland
Wesley Rudd    
Dianne E. Sabbak (Thayer)    
Julie A. Sampson (Rhodes)   
Bill Sanford
Lee Sauvain    
Jack Schaab     
Lori Schaperjahn (Noe)   
M. Eileen Schay (Johns)   
Gene Schultz   
Janet L. Schumann    
Stannard William Seeger
Linda A. Senter (Schultz)    
Susan Settlage (Fenichel)
Douglas J. Sheppard     
Mary Frances Shine   
Pete Shuman     
Christine "Tina" Sica (Burke)   
Patsy Simmons (Horn)    
Dayton Slater     
Ruby D. Slater (Cressman)
Nancy P. Slaughter (Elliott)
Debbie Smith (LaBoone)    
Karl F. Smith    
Patty Sue Smith (Mead)   
Rufus Thomas Smith Jr.
Alton Jerome Smyre
Donald N. Snead    
Mary Susan Snead (Primm)   
Rebecca Sneed (Granger)   
Stephen Snow   
Joyce A. Soo (Cook)   
Michael Spangler    
Bill Spencer    
Bridget L. Spraker (Westmoreland)   
Susan Staley (Stanley)   
Bill Stallings   
Lynwood Robert "Bob" Stallings
Patricia "Pat" A. Stanley (Durrette)  
Lewis Starkey
Anne G. Stefanovich (Larrick)   
Debbie Street (Schumann)
Robert "Bob" G. Stuart
Mark E Swandby   
Ed Synan
Amelia "Amy" G. Tait (Kamradt)
Elizabeth Jane Talbot
Claudia Talley (Farr)    
Charles R. Talley Jr.   
Stephen Tamberrino   
Jon Tarr   
Bill Tatum    
Dorothy "Dody" Taylor (Kois)    
Elizabeth "Betty" Taylor (Poe)    
Barbara S. Teague (Taniguchi)
Robert Lynn Tedder    
H. Gordon Thigpen III    
Lynne Thomas (Tatum)   
Carter Thompson
Archer Ticer   
Parker E. "Tim" Timberla…    
Andrew Toler    
Charles O. Tolton
Lynn Trenka (Ralston)   
Karen K. Treumer
Karen R. Trimmer
Mary Gwen Trueheart
Debbie K. Tucker (Hall)
Vicki Tuttle
Mark Tyree    
Martha Valz (Mullen)    
Barbara VanVleck (Jacocks)   
Elizabeth Vaughan   
Robert Vaughn    
William Vennart   
Elaine L. Voight (Decker)    
Janice K. Volz (Schefeik)    
Patricia A. Wagner
Robert E. Walser
Richard N. Walsh III
Jo Walters    
Norman M. Warren   
John "Jack" T. Wassom Jr.   
Anita M. Waters (Carter)
Nancy Waters (Rumburg)   
R. Bruce Waters    
Ron S. (Aka Steve Leonard) Wa…   
John B. Watlington Jr.
Christy L. Watson (Thomas)   
Barbara L. Webb (Branch)    
Judith "Judy" M. Wells (McCord)   
Sandra P. Whitaker
Mary Whitby (Burleigh)    
Brian R. White
Carolyn J. Whitley (McCrocklin)   
Rodolfo Wiesner    
Steven W. Wilkins    
Ken Wilkinson    
Vernon L. Willet Jr.     
Craig Williams    
Tracey Williams (Alvarado)   
James L. Williams Jr.
Jacqueline J. Willis    
Sherri Wilson (Conley)   
Susan A. Wilson (Davenport)    
Somers M. Wilton    
Janette Wimberly   
Karen "Carrie" W. Winston (Prez…)   
Deborah S. Wiseman
Gary Witthoefft    
Clark K. Wood
John C. Woodahl   
William L. Wright    
Doug Wyatt    
Bo Wylie   
Gary Wynne
Bobbie Sue Yarlott (Hughes)   
Robert "Bobby" Allen Yates    
Lynne York (Mathis)   
Kenneth E. Young
Robert E. Young    

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.